Cart
Your cart is currently empty.
Carrier Oils

Carrier Oils

  • Showing 31 - 39 of 39 result
1.550 KD

30 ml ~ 28 grose hip oil has all kinds of magic abilities including restoring and regenerating tissues, decreasing wrinkles, helping acne and even normalizing pore size. It's a natural derivative of Vitamin A that...

2.750 KD

Soy lecithin is one of the most popular ingredients in skincare products. It is often used as an emollient that can add more hydration and smooth out the skin. Soy lecithin is also used to...

Squalane Oil 100g - زيت السكوالين Squalane Oil 100g - زيت السكوالين
  • Soldout
    6.000 KD

    Our organically crafted Squalane Oil is a pure, single-ingredient product sourced naturally from non-GMO plant source: Olive Oil. Squalane is a poly-unsaturated hydrocarbon liquid that iss found naturally in many animals and plants, including human...

    3.500 KD

    organic unrefined 1liter =925 gSweet almond oil is the kind that’s better suited to your skin. It contains the following nutrients: What are the benefits of using almond oil on your face? Although there’s plenty of...

    1.250 KD

    30 ml ~ 28 gOur organically crafted Monoi de Tahiti Oil, also called Monoï Oil or Monoi Tiare Tahiti Oil is a French-Tahitian infused oil made from soaking the petals of Tahitian gardenias (also known...

    2.750 KD

    unrefined/120ml~110gBotanical Name: Persea Gratissima Extraction Method: Expeller-pressed Processing Type: Virgin Plant Part: Fruit Country of Origin: South Africa Description: Avocado Oil is rich in vitamins A, B1, B2, D, E and Beta-carotene. It is a...

    Vitamin E  oil - dl alpha tocopherol - زيت فيتامين E Vitamin E  oil - dl alpha tocopherol - زيت فيتامين E
    • Soldout
      1.500 KD

      Features: Pure undiluted Vitamin E, an ideal antioxidant for fats and oils. Clear viscous brown liquid, mild to moderate odor. Soluble in alcohol and oil, insoluble in water. Activity 750 IU per 1 g solution...

      6.300 KD

      Botanical Name: dl-alpha- Tocopheryl Acetate🧪 Description Synthetic Vitamin E in cosmetics is usually listed as: dl-alpha-tocopherol dl-alpha-tocopheryl acetate It is a fat-soluble antioxidant produced synthetically and widely used in skincare and personal care formulations. Compared...

      Wheat germ oil (120 ml ) - زيت جنين القمح Wheat germ oil (120 ml ) - زيت جنين القمح
      • Soldout
        3.900 KD

        120ml~110gHere are a few benefits of wheat germ oil 1. A Rich Source of Antioxidants Wheat germ oil is a great source of Vitamin E, which is said to be a powerful antioxidant. "It helps...